5 | 179.0 kmDénivelé: +3674m / -2517m | by gochmmac (fr) | 2024-04-09 - WT - Nice - Madone d’Utelle (Etape #6) | km / m / % Record: 4h28m37.84s Totor Junior Hushovd (S30) T1: 24.0km x 3 T2: 32.0km x 10 T3: 52.0km x 10 T4: 44.0km x 3 T5: 27.0km x 10 |
Résultats disponibles à 20:30:00
Place | Coureur | Équipe | Temps | Points | Prime | ||
1 | Seva Feta | PROLOT | 4h50m20.61s | 50 | 15 00015k€ | ||
2 | Sumatra Supachai | Kenyan Riders Downunder | 7.66s | 45 | 13 80013.8k€ | ||
3 | Thibaut Desaulty | PROLOT | 25.97s | 42 | 12 60012.6k€ | ||
4 | Alain Bonelli | Team Limousin 87 | 25.97s | 40 | 12 00012k€ | ||
5 | Sab Bonelli | Team Limousin 87 | 33.12s | 38 | 11 40011.4k€ | ||
6 | Dada Se | blaye sud ouest | 51.52s | 36 | 10 80010.8k€ | ||
7 | Hakeem Zardes | Team Limousin 87 | 51.52s | 34 | 10 20010.2k€ | ||
8 | Nicolas Nanni | Team Limousin 87 | 59.05s | 32 | 9 6009.6k€ | ||
9 | Seseu Ogido | Kenyan Riders Downunder | 01m07.03s | 30 | 9 0009k€ | ||
10 | Jhon Laporte | PROLOT | 01m07.03s | 29 | 8 7008.7k€ | ||
11 | Rulio Rimenez | YCC | 01m23.28s | 28 | 8 4008.4k€ | ||
12 | Toni Montiel | YCC | 01m39.37s | 27 | 8 1008.1k€ | ||
13 | Horace Grant | PROLOT | 01m58.93s | 26 | 7 8007.8k€ | ||
14 | Glad Bobos | blaye sud ouest | 01m58.93s | 25 | 7 5007.5k€ | ||
15 | Jean Marie Brut | blaye sud ouest | 02m18.57s | 24 | 7 2007.2k€ | ||
16 | Pet Plaume | Team Limousin 87 | 03m00.85s | 23 | 6 9006.9k€ | ||
17 | Bobby Marley | blaye sud ouest | 03m39.3s | 22 | 6 6006.6k€ | ||
18 | Ed Van Ter Truijv | Kenyan Riders Downunder | 04m15.39s | 21 | 6 3006.3k€ | ||
19 | Tom Francais | PROLOT | 04m42.33s | 20 | 6 0006k€ | ||
20 | Bobane Bougetoncuch | YCC | 04m42.33s | 19 | 5 7005.7k€ | ||
21 | Elios Sterlits | YCC | 04m42.33s | 18 | 5 4005.4k€ | ||
22 | Sandro Ruiz | SPN Cycling Team | 04m42.33s | 17 | 5 1005.1k€ | ||
23 | Nicco Mattan | Kenyan Riders Downunder | 04m42.33s | 16 | 4 8004.8k€ | ||
24 | Hein Heken | Kenyan Riders Downunder | 04m42.33s | 15 | 4 5004.5k€ | ||
25 | Prénomvalide Nomvalide | SPN Cycling Team | 06m01.35s | 14 | 4 2004.2k€ | ||
26 | Fred Gabriel | YCC | 08m08.9s | 13 | 3 9003.9k€ | ||
27 | Adriano Ciotioli | Team Limousin 87 | 08m08.9s | 12 | 3 6003.6k€ | ||
28 | Jude Forero | PROLOT | 09m40.16s | 12 | 3 3003.3k€ | ||
29 | Ross Allenby | Kenyan Riders Downunder | 10m14.62s | 11 | 3 0003k€ | ||
30 | Louis Richelieu | Team Limousin 87 | 30m14.84s | 11 | 2 7002.7k€ | ||
31 | Pietro Gialinni | YCC | 38m05.26s | 10 | 2 4002.4k€ |
Team Limousin 87 : 190pts
PROLOT : 179pts
Kenyan Riders Downunder : 138pts
YCC : 115pts
blaye sud ouest : 107pts
SPN Cycling Team : 31pts
Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC