Coureur: Kuhn Nee
Prénom: Kuhn
Nom: Nee
Age: 24 ans et 105 jours
Skill: 587.465
Pays:
Équipe: Les Pignoufs
Division: 1
UCI: 165
Membre: Xavi35600 (fr)
Salaire: 55 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-03-08 00:33:06 : Les Pignoufs
2019-02-20 07:45:48 : Les Pignoufs
2018-12-22 17:44:10 : Les Pignoufs
2018-10-27 11:41:54 : Les Pignoufs
2018-10-07 00:39:07 : Les Pignoufs
2018-08-11 17:14:54 : Les Pignoufs
2018-07-25 00:49:54 : Les Pignoufs

UCI :

S33 : 9è - 2457pts (2A)
S32 : 79è - 1386pts (2A)
S31 : 74è - 1426pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Singapour Road
Dehradun-New Delhi
Amstel GoldRace
Eidsvoll - Brumunddal
Hønefoss - Asker
Svelvik - Horten

Jours de course actuel : 17

Palmarès :

- Misano Adriatico - Riccione (Division 1)
- Modese - Levizzano (Division 1)

Saison 33
1er Trophée du Cannibale (Score: 16) Les Pignoufs (2A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Abu Dhabi Tour Les Pignoufs (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Abu Dhabi Tour (Score: 86) Les Pignoufs (2A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of Guangxi Les Pignoufs (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de l'Avenir (Score: 96) Les Pignoufs (2A)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2457) Les Pignoufs (2A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2457) Les Pignoufs (2A)
Saison 32
1er Champion National - En Ligne Les Pignoufs (p51)
79è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1386) Les Pignoufs (2A)
Saison 31
74è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1426) Les Pignoufs (2A)
Saison 30
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of Guangxi Pignoufs Ultimate TEam (3A)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Pignoufs Ultimate TEam (p51)
Saison 28
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Pignoufs Ultimate TEam (p51)

Saison 33
- Pruskow - Warszawa (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 2A)
- Yas Marina Circuit - Yas Mall (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi - Al Marina (Division 2A)
- Circuit Saint Georges (Division 2A)
- Tobago Cycling Classic (Division 2A)
- Tour de Delta (Division 2A)
- Aix-les-Bains - Albertville (Division 2A)
- Missillac - Châteaubriant (Division 2A)
- Le Puy-en-Velay - Veauche (Division 2A)
- Guilin - Guilin (Division 2A)
- Boulder - Denver (Division 2A)
- Tour des Îles de la Madeleine (Division 2A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 2A)
- Santiago (Division 2A)
- GP International de Cuba (Division 2A)
- Qinzhou - Nanning (Division 2A)
- USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 2A)
- Steamboat Springs - Steamboat Springs (Division 2A)
- Tour d’Alberta (Division 2A)
- Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 2A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 2A)
- Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz (Division 2A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 2A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)
- Tarnów Gemini Park - Katowice (Division 2A)
- Loveland - Fort Collins (Division 2A)
- San Severo - Benevento (Division 2A)
- Pescara - Rodi Garganico (Division 2A)
- Glenelg - Mt Barker (Division 2A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 2A)
- Clasica de La Plata (Division 2A)
- La Baie - La Baie (Division 2A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 2A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 2A)
- Adélaïde - Lyndoch (Division 2A)
- Felizia - Honjala (Division 2A)
- Tour of Prince of Wales Island (Division 2A)
- Vuelta Chile (Division 2A)
- ITT - Lugny - Lugny (Division 2A)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 2A)
- Benevento - Montecassino (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 2A)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 2A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)
- San Luis Potosi - Leon Guanajuato (Division 2A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 2A)
- Aarhus Tour (Division 2A)
- Handzame Classic (Division 2A)
- Guilin - Wuzhou (Division 2A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- GP de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- San Juan del Rio - Pachuca (Division 2A)
- The Cube trophy (Division 2A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 2A)
- GP de Wallonie (Division 2A)
- Long Beach - Long Beach (Division 2A)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 2A)
- Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 2A)
- San Diego - San Diego (Division 2A)
- Edinburgh - Dundee (Division 2A)
- Yas Island - Yas Island (Division 2A)
10è - Glenelg - Campbelltown (Division 2A)
10è - GP de Francfort (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 2A)
- Dingxi - Londge (Division 2A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division n22)
- Luxembourg - Hautcharage (Division 2A)
- Yas Island - Yas Island (Division 2A)
- Qasr Al Sarab - Madinat Zayed (Division 2A)
- Tel Aviv - Beyrouth (Division 2A)
- Livarot - Fougères (Division 2A)
- Tallard - Nîmes (Division 2A)
- Bayankhangai - Ulan Bator (Division 2A)
- Maubourguet - Bergerac (Division 2A)
- Düsseldorf - Liège (Division 2A)
- Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier (Division 2A)
- Guilin - Guilin (Division 2A)
10è - Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)
10è - Liuzhou - Guilin (Division 2A)
10è - Tobago Cycling Classic (Division 2A)
10è - Kuala Lumpur Race (Division 2A)
10è - Busan-Seoul (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 3A)
- Yulin - Qinzhou (Division 3A)
- Race Melbourne (Division 3A)
- Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 3A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 3A)
- Olimp Nagawczyna-Rzeszow (Division 3A)
- Giurgiu - Bucuresti Classic (Division 3A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 3A)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 3A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 3A)
- Liege-Bastogne-Bruxelle (Division 3A)
- Firenze-Arezzo (Division 3A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 3A)
- LA BELGIQUE EN 200 km (Division 3A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)
- Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed (Division 3A)
- GP de Québec (Division 3A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 3A)
- Classique d'Isbergues (Division 3A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 3A)
- Circuit de Saône et Loire (Division 3A)
- Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 3A)
- Norwood - Uraidla (Division 3A)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 3A)
- Glenelg - Mt Barker (Division 3A)
- Colmar - Metz (Division n22)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 3A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Breda - Oosterhout (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- Karachi - Hyderâbâd (Division 3A)
- Saint-Michel - Nogaro (Division 3A)
- Cham klassíska (Division 3A)
- Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo (Division 3A)
- Tirana - Librazhd (Division 3A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3A)
- GP Basque (Division 3A)
- Revel - Gaillac (Division 3A)
- Huelgoat - Quimperlé (Division 3A)
- Quimper - Rennes (Division 3A)
- Qinzhou - Nanning (Division 3A)
- Utrecht - Zélande (Division 3A)
- Velilla del Río Carrión - Alto de la Camperona (Division 3A)
- Guilin - Wuzhou (Division 3A)
10è - Route du Sud (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Albi - Albi (Division 3A)
10è - GP d'Andalousie (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Course de la Democratie Populaire (Division 3A)
- GP d'EmilieRomagne (Division 3A)
- Ba - Sigatoka (Division 3A)

  • Inscrits: 10409
  • En Ligne: 10
  • Kermesses: 25