Coureur: Boum Nasse
Prénom: Boum
Nom: Nasse
Age: 27 ans et 80 jours
Skill: 603.777
Pays:
Équipe: Ardèche Libre
Division: 1
UCI: 242
Membre: Bounasse (fr)
Salaire: 70 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-03-04 09:09:24 : Ardèche Libre
2018-12-20 08:50:06 : Moreau Team Effect
2018-10-07 01:03:51 : Colas-Mercedes
2018-08-26 00:30:02 : Astalye
2018-07-26 01:16:59 : Bretagne
2018-04-29 17:58:42 : PDM
2018-02-27 08:07:11 : PDM
2017-09-22 14:23:03 : Fattori Esplosivi
2017-07-20 00:44:33 : Fattori Esplosivi
2017-06-09 00:30:03 : Fattori Esplosivi
2017-05-07 12:27:33 : Bahreïn-Mérida

UCI :

S33 : 84è - 1117pts (1)
S32 : 17è - 2210pts (2A)
S31 : 100è - 1214pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Berga - Cortal del Batlle
Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic)
Camprodon - Valls
Girona - La Molina
ITT - Barcelona-Barcelona
Tona - La Molina
Quarabag-Quarabag
Catanzaro - Praia a Mare
Albenga - Genova
Alghero - Olbia
TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo
Castrovillari - Alberobello
Caltanissetta - Etna
Imola - Vicenza
Assisi - Osimo 2018
ITT - Foligno - Montefalco
Ferrara - Nervesa della Battaglia
Firenze - Bagno Di Romagna
Cles - Passo del Stelvio
Pedara - Messina
Gravellona Toce - Cervinia

Jours de course actuel : 11

Palmarès :

10è - Paris - Nice (Division 1)
10è - Paris - Nice (Division 1)

Saison 33
84è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1117) Moreau Team Effect (1)
Saison 32
17è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2210) Colas-Mercedes (2A)
Saison 31
100è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1214) Astalye (2A)
Saison 30
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour de France PDM (2A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of California PDM (2A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Paris - Nice PDM (2A)
Saison 29
1er Meilleur Jeune - VI Polyvalent Tour PDM (2A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour de Bretagne PDM (2A)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 1624) PDM (2A)
Saison 28
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Normandie (Score: 36) French Team Cycling (3A)
Saison 25
1er Championnats du Monde - En Ligne Fattori Esplosivi (n18)
Championnats du Monde - ITT Fattori Esplosivi (n18)

Saison 33
- Noorwood - Greenhill Uradlia (Division 1)
- Steamboat Springs - Steamboat Springs (Division 1)
- USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p13)
- Asuncion Mita - San José Pinula (Division 1)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 1)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p13)
- Croatian Cup (Division p13)
- Pachuca - La Malinche Tlaxcala (Division 1)
- Vuelta a Mexico (Division 1)
- La Punta - Mirador Del Potrero (Division 1)
- Joinville - Ituporanga (Division 1)
- Road of Ganja (Division 1)
- Rocha (Division 1)
- Vuelta a Guatemala (Division 1)
- Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay (Division 1)

Saison 32
- Mougins - Biot (Division 2A)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p13)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p13)
- Burgos - Burgos (Division 2A)
- Tona - La Molina (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a Burgos (Division 2A)
- Nice - Col de la Couillole (Division 2A)
- Puebla de Don Fadrique - Murcia (Division 2A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 2A)
- ITT - Nice - Col de Braus (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p13)
- Palmanova - Cividale del Friuli (Division 2A)
- ITT - Mori - Polsa (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 2A)
10è - Catanzaro - Praia a Mare (Division 2A)
10è - Firenze - Bagno Di Romagna (Division 2A)
10è - Montenero Di Bisaccia-Blockaus (Division 2A)
10è - Alhendín - Alcaudete (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Ronde des îles (Division 2A)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p13)
- Tour of California (Division 2A)
- Folsom - South Lake Tahoe (Division 2A)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p13)
- Passage du Gois - Mont des Alouettes (Division 2A)
- San Vicenzo - Indicatore (Division 2A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p13)
- TTT - Vannes-Plumelec (Division 2A)
- ITT - Pont-de-Vaux - Louhans-Châteaurenard (Division 2A)
- ITT - San José - Morgan Hill (Division 2A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- ITT - Le Luc-Brignoles (Division 2A)
- Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur - Villard de Lans (Division 2A)
- ITT - Dhaka-Dhamrai (Division 2A)
- Frontenex - La Rosière (Division 2A)
- Aoste – Alpe d’Huez (Division 2A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 2A)
- ITT - Andora la Velha - ITT (Division 2A)
10è - Vuelta a España (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Llívia - Vielha Val d’Aran (Division 2A)
- Tour of California (Division 2A)
- Monterey - Cambria (Division 2A)
- Pau – Bagnères-de-Luchon (Division 2A)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p13)
- ITT - ITT des Lévriers (Division 2A)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p13)
- Vittel - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 2A)
- ITT - Embrun - Chorges (Division 2A)
- Modesto - San Jose (Division 2A)
- Bourges - Chatel-Guyon (Division 2A)
- ITT - Xàbia - Calp (Division 2A)
- Chatou - Meudon (Division 2A)
- Sion - Sion (Division 2A)
- MYTHE - Bruce Wayne GP (Division 2A)
- Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap (Division 2A)
- ITT - Lodosa - Lodosa (Division 2A)
- Bilbao-San Miguel de Aralar (Division 2A)
- Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Col de la Croix de Fer (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 2A)
- ITT - Folsom - Folsom (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p13)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- ITT - Beaujeu - Mont Brouilly (Division 2A)
- Tour of Jersey (Division 2A)
- ITT - Fribourg - Fribourg (Division 2A)
10è - Mondoñedo - Estaca de Bares (Division 2A)
10è - Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
10è - Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- Course des 3 Monts (Division 2A)
- Rennes - Merdrinac (Division 2A)
- Tour de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- ITT - Alpe d'Huez - Bourg d'Oisans (Division 2A)
- Saint-Brieuc - Laillé (Division 2A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p13)
- VI Polyvalent Tour (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p13)
- St Brieuc - Quimper (Division 2A)
- Northland - Auckland (Division 2A)
- Plein les Basques (Division 2A)
- Ávila - Alba de Tormes (Division 2A)
- ITT - Davos – Davos (Division 2A)
- ITT - Redon-Redon (Division 2A)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p13)
10è - Sarnen - Heiden (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Bern - Bern (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- Dieppe - Pourville (Division 3A)
- Le tréport - Rouen (Division 3A)
- Tour de Normandie (Division 3A)
- Caen-Le havre (Division 3A)
- Caen - Granville (Division 3A)
- ITT - Aia - Aia (Division 3A)
- ITT - Port Elizabeth-Port Elizabeth (Division p13)
- Pretoria Race (Division p13)
- Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p13)
- ITT - Copenhague - Copenhague (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 3A)
- ITT - Radda in Chianti - Greve in Chianti (Division 3A)
- ITT - San Luis (Division 3A)
- Eibar - Bera (Ibardin) (Division 3A)
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 3A)
- Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 3A)

Saison 27
- Cluses - Les Carroz (Division 4A)
- Belfort-La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 4A)
- Le tréport - Rouen (Division 4A)
- Caen - Granville (Division 4A)
- Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Figeac (Division 4A)
- Dieppe - Pourville (Division 4A)
- Tour de Normandie (Division 4A)
- Tour of Oman (Division 4A)
- Caen-Le havre (Division 4A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 4A)
- Tour de France (Division 4A)
- Nice - Nice (Division 4A)
- ITT - GP of Manchester (Division p13)
- ITT - Amiens - St Quentin (Division 4A)
- Parc Flamengo-Rio de Janeiro (Division 4A)
- Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Division 4A)
- ITT - Vallée du Pays de Caux (Division 4A)
- Aubagne - Fayence (Division 4A)
- Llívia - Igualada (Division 4A)
- Devon's Tour (Division p13)
- Calella - Formic - Calella (Division 4A)
- Nice - Côte de Peille - Nice (Division 4A)
- ITT - Mascate (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - UK C-Cross (Division p13)
- ITT - Versailles - Paris Champs-Elysées (Division 4A)
- ITT - Foligno - Montefalco (Division 4A)
- ITT - Santos-Sao Paulo (Division 4A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
- Pau-Peyragudes (Division 4A)
- ITT - Eibar - Eibar (Division 4A)
- Barcelona - Barcelona (Division 4A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 4A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4A)
- Rodez - Revel (Division 4A)
- Perouse - Pitigliano (Division 4A)
- Tour do Rio (Division 4A)
- Cagnes-sur-Mer - Marseille (Division 4A)

Saison 26
- ITT - Orange - Avignon (Division 4A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 4A)
- ITT - Worb - Worb (Division 4A)
- Davos - Davos (Division 4A)
- Tour de Croatie (Division 4A)
- Tour d'Allemagne (Division 4A)
- Mainz - Winterberg (Division 4A)
- Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 4A)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division 4A)
- Les Abymes - Goyave (Division 4A)
- ITT - Norderstedt - Hambourg (Division 4A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 4A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 4A)
- ITT - Basse-Terre - Saint-Claude (Division 4A)
- ITT - Queque (Division 4A)
- Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Division 4A)
- Aubagne - Fayence (Division 4A)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 4A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 4A)
- Tjørnuvík-Kirkjurbøur-Tjørnuvík (Division 4A)
- Circuit:Sainte Rose-Les mamelles (Division 4A)
- Tour de Picardie (Division 4A)
10è - Martigny - Aarberg (Division 4A)
10è - Vuelta a Andalucia (Division 4A)

Saison 25
- Béziers-Riols (Division n18)
- ITT - Bonneval - Chartres (Division n18)
- GP des Baléares (Division 4A)
- ITT - Wels - Steyr (Division 4A)
- ITT - [Prologue] Sochi (Division 4A)
- Tórshavn-Hoyvík (Division 4A)
- Slovenská Pošta (Division 4A)
- Andorf - Linz (Division 4A)
- Oberösterreichrundfahrt (Division 4A)
- An Post Ras (Division 4A)
10è - Clasica San Sebastian (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10400
  • En Ligne: 37
  • Kermesses: 26