Coureur: Tom Laboule
Prénom: Tom
Nom: Laboule
Age: 30 ans et 65 jours
Skill: 601.017
Pays:
Équipe: Les Diables
Division: 1
UCI: 265
Membre: mauléon (fr)
Salaire: 80 000€
Popularité:

Sprinteur Québéquois
Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-02-23 10:36:33 : Les Diables
2018-11-04 15:32:16 : Les Diables
2018-09-01 10:39:15 : Les Diables
2018-07-25 00:38:30 : Les Diables
2018-05-12 08:40:04 : PDM
2017-07-20 10:23:47 : Les Diables
2017-05-05 23:38:25 : PDM

UCI :

S33 : 101è - 1033pts (1)
S32 : 127è - 905pts (1)
S31 : 129è - 826pts (1)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Randers - Copenhague
ITT - Copenhague
Ringe - Odense
Amstel GoldRace

Jours de course actuel : 16

Palmarès :

- Misano Adriatico - Riccione (Division 1)

Saison 33
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a Mexico (Score: 56) Les Diables (1)
101è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1033) Les Diables (1)
Saison 32
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Les Diables (p42)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Les Diables (p42)
127è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 905) Les Diables (1)
Saison 31
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour Down Under (Score: 22) Les Diables (1)
129è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 826) Les Diables (1)
Saison 30
1er Champion National - En Ligne PDM (p42)
Saison 29
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour de Bretagne helvetia swiss land (1)
Saison 28
Trophée du Malchanceux (Score: 9) helvetia swiss land (2A)
Saison 27
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Score: 46) helvetia swiss land (2A)
Saison 24
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour de France Tac'Tic B (3A)

Saison 33
- San Juan del Rio-Pachuca (Division 1)
- Super Sprint Challenge (Division 1)
- Boulder - Denver (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p42)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p42)
- Croatian Cup (Division p42)
- Guanajuato - San Juan del Rio (Division 1)
- Loveland - Fort Collins (Division 1)
- GP de San Francisco (Division 1)
- Course du Paradis (Division 1)
- Rio tour (Division 1)
10è - Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz (Division 1)
10è - Steamboat Springs - Steamboat Springs (Division 1)

Saison 32
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p42)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p42)
- San Luis Potosi - Leon Guanajuato (Division 1)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p42)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 1)
- San Diego - San Diego (Division 1)
- Erevan - Erevan (Division 1)
- Baie-Mahault - Morne à l'eau (Division 1)

Saison 31
- Unley - Stirling (Division 1)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p42)
- Zhangye Circuit Race (Division 1)
- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p42)
- Istanbul - Istamboul (Division 1)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p42)
10è - Tour of Qinghai Lake (Division 1)

Saison 30
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p42)
- Guernesey Tour (Division 2A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 2A)
- Nocturne d'Aubervilliers (Division 2A)
- Chablis - Auxerre (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 2A)
- Paris - Camembert (Division 2A)
- GP de Québec (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 2A)
- Lambarene - Ndole (Division 2A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 2A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 2A)
- Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo (Division 2A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 2A)
- Giurgiu - Bucuresti Classic (Division 2A)
- Roma - Roma (Division 2A)
- Oyem - Ambam (Division 2A)
- Port Adelaide - Lyndoch (Division 2A)
- Haifa - Tel Aviv (Division 2A)
- Lambarene - Mouilla (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 2A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p42)
- Saint-Lô - Cherbourg-en-Cotentin (Division 2A)
- Kosice - Miskolc (Division 2A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 2A)
- Noale - Bibione (Division 2A)
- Livarot - Fougères (Division 2A)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p42)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)
- Classic Sud Ardeche (Division 2A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 2A)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 2A)
- Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 2A)
- Troyes - Nuits-Saint-Georges (Division 2A)
- Beer Sheva - Eilat (Division 2A)
- Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed (Division 2A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 2A)
- Roubaix - Mont des Cats (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Al Maryah - Al Maryah (Division 2A)
10è - TTT - Cholet - Cholet (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p42)
- Avallon - Arbois (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p42)
10è - ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p42)

Saison 28
- GP d'EmilieRomagne (Division 2A)
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 2A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 2A)
- Berlin - Berlin (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p42)
- Handzame Classic (Division 2A)
- Sacramento - Sacramento (Division 2A)
- Grand Prix de Donetsk (Division 2A)
- GP de Ligurie (Division 2A)
- GP de Toscane (Division 2A)
- ITT - Port Elizabeth-Port Elizabeth (Division p42)
10è - Guilin - Guilin (Division 2A)
10è - Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- Imola - Imola (Division 2A)
- Leffe sur le Plat (Division 2A)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 2A)
- Kilrush - Castle Island (Division 2A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 2A)
- Bagnara di Romagna - Forli (Division 2A)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - UK C-Cross (Division p42)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division 2A)
- Castle Island - Castle Town Beare (Division 2A)
- Devon's Tour (Division p42)
- Castellarano - San Valentino Di Castellarano (Division 2A)
- L'Elorn (Division 2A)
- An Post Ras (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - GP of Manchester (Division p42)
10è - GP de St Jean de Linières (Division 2A)

Saison 26
- Trofeo Platja de Muro (Division 2A)
- GP de Prague (Division 2A)
- Classic Sud Ardeche (Division 2A)
- GP de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division p42)
- Tour des Côtes d'Armor (Division 2A)
- Dresde-Berlin (Division 2A)
- Praia-Praia (Division 2A)
- Wiesloch - Mainz (Division 2A)
- Nuremberg-Munich (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Vers-en-Montagne (Division p42)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p42)

Saison 25
- Ungersheim - Sausheim (Division 2A)
- Flèche Sarthoise (Division p42)
- Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p42)
- ITT - Babiscus Race (Division p42)
10è - Devon's Tour (Division 2A)

Saison 24
- Tokyo - Tokyo (Division 3A)
- Meyo Kie - Oyem (Division 3A)
- Fougamou - Mouila (Division 3A)
- Istanbul - Istanbul (Division 3A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 3A)
- Arcachon - Bordeaux (Division 3A)
- Circuit du limousin (Division 3A)
- Yas Marina Circuit (Division 3A)
- Amsterdam-Roterdam (Division p42)
- Minami Shinshu - Matsuo Stadium (Division 3A)
- Bethune - Roubaix (Division 3A)
- Altenburg - Plauen (Division 3A)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 3A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3A)
- Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas (Division 3A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p42)
- Lambarene - Ndole (Division 3A)
- Le Vatican - Ado Sprint (Division 3A)
- Alanya - Alanya (Division 3A)
- Albufeira - Faro (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p42)
10è - Adélaïde – Adélaïde (Division 3A)

Saison 23
- Bodrum - Bodrum (Division 3A)
- Aydin - Bodrum (Division 3A)
- GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Division 3A)
- Baltic Chain Tour (Division 3A)
- Clasica de Lima (Division 3A)
- La Seyne - Fréjus (Division 3A)
- Toulon-St Raphael (Division 3A)
- ITT - [Championnat national] (Division p42)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division p42)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p42)
- Arnhem - Nijmegen (Division 3A)
- Rome - Rome (Division 3A)
- Rīga - Sigulda (Division 3A)
- Vilnius - Panevėžys (Division 3A)
10è - Copa América de Ciclismo (Division 3A)
10è - TTT - Izmir - Izmir (Division 3A)
10è - Tour of Marmara (Division 3A)
10è - Fumal-Verviers-Dinant (Division 3A)
10è - Napoli - Napoli (Division 3A)

Saison 22
- Cyclo-cross - La Savane (Division p42)
- Parakou - Bassila (Division p42)
- ITT - Championnat PEM (Division p42)
- Nuuk - Nuuk (Division 3A)
- 3 Vallées Varesines (Division 3A)
10è - Maykop - Maykop (Division 3A)

  • Inscrits: 10409
  • En Ligne: 10
  • Kermesses: 25