Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Path Raufort Rance fremur team 7h07m53.3s7537 500€
2Alinus Babiscus Jr les copains d'abord 2.29s6834 500€
3Xplo Se les copains d'abord 2.91s6331 500€
4Lee Moncello RUBIN-SHARKS 3.28s6030 000€
5Boi Yot Caisse Epargne 4.64s5728 500€
6Roman Skoda Rance fremur team 5.26s5427 000€
7Tom Lacuisse Les As des HAS 6.15s5125 500€
8Jeremy Lecouvert Rance fremur team 7.79s4824 000€
9Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel 7.91s4522 500€
10Drop Shot Rance fremur team 10.37s4421 750€
11Cesare Borgia Botanic Jardin Naturel 10.98s4221 000€
12Lheno Khatinov ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 11.01s4120 250€
13Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre 11.11s3919 500€
14Herman Van Springel RUBIN-SHARKS 11.84s3818 750€
15Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS 12.5s3618 000€
16Faith Tatoo les copains d'abord 13.43s3517 250€
17Peter Sagane les copains d'abord 13.53s3316 500€
18Rapid Nasse Caisse Epargne 15.11s3215 750€
19Nico Tine Rance fremur team 15.29s3015 000€
20Muz Zette Botanic Jardin Naturel 15.5s2914 250€
21Anna-lise Durine ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 15.73s2713 500€
22Adonis Creed Botanic Jardin Naturel 16.35s2612 750€
23Rhy Cart Botanic Jardin Naturel 16.65s2412 000€
24Bob Grosmollet Ardèche Libre 17.45s2311 250€
25Jéremie Desbièresaufrigo Les As des HAS 18.12s2110 500€
26Arjen Vonbergen Les As Du Bidon 18.28s209 750€
27Marco Coelho Belgica 18.46s189 000€
28Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS 18.72s188 250€
29Jonaless Kaluser RUBIN-SHARKS 19.18s177 500€
30Sam Lamotte Botanic Jardin Naturel 19.28s176 750€
31Rod Héo Les Diables 19.68s156 000€
32Marko Drakavic Caisse Epargne 19.9s155 400€
33Keran Charle Caisse Epargne 20.86s145 100€
34Steph Coenen oVnI 20.95s144 800€
35Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 21.01s124 500€
36Juju Perpi Caisse Epargne 21.14s124 200€
37Daenerys Targaryen oVnI 21.27s113 900€
38Benjamin Jalabert Ardèche Libre 21.33s113 600€
39Tom Laboule Les Diables 21.93s93 300€
40Sonic Bolt Caisse Epargne 22.39s93 000€
41Louis Zamperini oVnI 22.39s82 850€
42Robin Laflèche Les Diables 22.46s82 700€
43Pascal Coenen RUBIN-SHARKS 22.62s62 550€
44William Wallace PDM 23.49s62 400€
45Terry Bah Botanic Jardin Naturel 24.06s52 250€
46Path Rod Binouzes RUBIN-SHARKS 24.21s52 100€
47Tadej Pogacar Les As des HAS 24.34s31 950€
48Franck Acheampong oVnI 24.38s31 800€
49Jean-loup François oVnI 24.69s21 650€
50Geof Boonen Les Diables 25.36s21 500€
51Sebastien Sarkis Les As Du Bidon 25.8s00€
52Kuhn Nee Les Pignoufs 26.24s00€
53Akhara Khun oVnI 26.49s00€
54Seb Senior Husvod ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 27.35s00€
55Kim Don-lee Les As Du Bidon 27.57s00€
56Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon 28.48s00€
57Alain Bashung PDM 30.8s00€
58Tim De Klimmer les copains d'abord 31.4s00€
59Gonçalo Amaro les copains d'abord 35.5s00€
60Vince Finepattes les copains d'abord 42.56s00€
61Stéphane HERAULT Les Pignoufs 51.45s00€
62Cav Thomson Les Pignoufs 01m02.2s00€
63Michi Kwiatkowski Les As Du Bidon 01m07.8s00€

Rance fremur team : 251pts
les copains d'abord : 199pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 188pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 180pts
Caisse Epargne : 139pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 80pts
Les As des HAS : 75pts
Ardèche Libre : 73pts
oVnI : 38pts
Les Diables : 34pts
Les As Du Bidon : 20pts
Belgica : 18pts
PDM : 6pts
Les Pignoufs : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10400
  • En Ligne: 34
  • Kermesses: 26