Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 24h25m21.9s15075 000€
2Lucas Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 3.82s13569 000€
3Alberto Matorral Caisse Epargne 22.83s12663 000€
4Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre 28.17s12060 000€
5Totor Junior Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 38.78s11457 000€
6Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS 41s10854 000€
7Mad Max Les Diables 49.41s10251 000€
8Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 52.7s9648 000€
9Rodrigue Tbs Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m14s9045 000€
10Boum Nasse Ardèche Libre 01m42.6s8743 500€
11Edward Kenway Belgica 01m50.5s8442 000€
12Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne 01m59.1s8140 500€
13Chris Treza les copains d'abord 02m01.5s7839 000€
14Rayjr Maccoy Caisse Epargne 02m01.9s7537 500€
15David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m05.6s7236 000€
16Paul Position Les Diables 02m08.2s6934 500€
17Fabian Federer Les Diables 02m12.4s6633 000€
18Gregor Orlov Les As des HAS 02m14.6s6331 500€
19Ender Exces Les As Du Bidon 02m14.7s6030 000€
20Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 02m17.3s5728 500€
21Amen Lapéro oVnI 02m22.2s5427 000€
22Pierre Cogan Rance fremur team 02m24.2s5125 500€
23Tabata Saika RUBIN-SHARKS 02m29.3s4824 000€
24Edmonton Alberta oVnI 02m33.2s4522 500€
25Handi Najar Caisse Epargne 02m34.6s4221 000€
26Hubert François PDM 02m48.6s3919 500€
27Geof Van Impe Les Diables 02m49.5s3618 000€
28Adrien Lemond Belgica 02m53.9s3616 500€
29Loup Toud Ardèche Libre 02m56.2s3315 000€
30Jack Anquetil les copains d'abord 03m00.9s3313 500€
31Apo Lazarides Les Diables 03m04.5s3012 000€
32Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon 03m15.4s3010 800€
33Sasha Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS 03m17.6s2710 200€
34Gilles Stoove Ardèche Libre 03m21.5s279 600€
35Ana Rivas Najar ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m29s249 000€
36Sam Defrise Les As des HAS 03m42.5s248 400€
37Jens Ullrich Belgica 04m16.1s217 800€
38Sham De Tabriz Les As des HAS 04m27.5s217 200€
39Fabian Febiven PDM 04m38.5s186 600€
40Tom Cachar Belgica 04m47.1s186 000€
41Larry Hyett oVnI 05m00.7s155 700€
42Alexander Sagan Belgica 05m22.3s155 400€
43Antonio Munaï Ariba Si oVnI 05m22.5s125 100€
44Guillaume Balt PDM 05m28.8s124 800€
45Bart Gunpund Les Diables 05m32.2s94 500€
46Shah Dow oVnI 05m45.8s94 200€
47Tophe Tophe Les Diables 06m06.1s63 900€
48Aurelius Didier RUBIN-SHARKS 06m21.9s63 600€
49Junior Hinault ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 06m43s33 300€
50Rasta Police ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 06m54.3s33 000€
51Simba Zylique Botanic Jardin Naturel 07m44.4s00€
52Jayoune Bitanfer Les Pignoufs 07m59.4s00€
53Marino Lejaretta ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 08m45.9s00€
54Jh Eyraud oVnI 09m07s00€
55Jr Chester Les As des HAS 09m35.6s00€
56Wesley Draak PDM 10m02.8s00€
57Martin Riggs Les Pignoufs 10m06.3s00€
58Alireza Askari Les As des HAS 10m06.8s00€
59Gino Bartali les copains d'abord 10m54.2s00€
60Sonic-jr Hedgehog Belgica 12m07.9s00€
61Peter Barguil Belgica 13m23.5s00€
62Erik Breukink Belgica 13m57.8s00€
63Roger-hus Legeay PDM 14m26s00€
64Luis Valverde les copains d'abord 15m53.7s00€
65Rafa Melguerero RUBIN-SHARKS 25m36.4s00€
66Xabi Tourbez Caisse Epargne 26m52.2s00€
67Gaz Par Ardèche Libre 32m26s00€
68Emy Sphère les copains d'abord 40m27.1s00€

Les As Du Bidon : 336pts
Caisse Epargne : 324pts
Ardèche Libre : 324pts
Les Diables : 318pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 279pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 189pts
Belgica : 174pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 162pts
oVnI : 135pts
les copains d'abord : 111pts
Les As des HAS : 108pts
PDM : 69pts
Rance fremur team : 51pts
Les Pignoufs : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10400
  • En Ligne: 37
  • Kermesses: 26